HELENA REPS  
  Team PictureRosterScoresScheduleField MapTeam ResourcesTeam Contacts  
  HELENA INDEPENDENTS  
  Team PictureRosterScoresSchedule  
     
All TeamsAnacondaBelgradeBozemanButteDeer LodgeDillonGallatin ValleyHelenaHelena
 
 
 
2016 Helena Reps
 
 
 2016 Helena Reps
 Front Row (L-R): 
 Back Row (L-R): 
 
 Not Pictured:
 
» Full Size Team Photo
 
   
 
 
       
2016 HELENA REPS    
American Legion Post 2
       
       
  NO. NAME POS B T HT WT CLASS  
  CARTER WALD LF,P R L 5' 11" 160 2017  
  CONOR MCCARVEL SS,2B R R 5' 9" 150 2018  
  MATT KRIEGER SS,2B R R 5' 5" 117 2019  
  TAYLER CARLSON P,RF R R 5' 9" 160 2018  
  GRADY KOENIG 3B,2B R R 5' 11" 165 2019  
  GABE DALBEC C L R 5' 10" 160 2018  
  ANDREW ROSSTON 1B,P R R 6' 1" 180 2017  
  KELLAN ELDER RF,CF R R 5' 10" 165 2017  
  KEATEN RALSTON P,1B R R 6' 1" 175 2018  
  10 TYLER MCGURRAN CF,P L L 5' 8" 145 2019  
  11 KEANAN HORNE C,LF R R 5' 9" 165 2019  
  12 CALEB SHAMLEY P R R 6' 1" 180 2018  
  13 RILEY CHISHOLM 2B,P R R 5' 10" 150 2018  
  14 NIKALYS JEMMINGS P,1B L L 6' 0" 180 2018  
  15 TALON BURCHARD LF,P L L 5' 10" 150 2017  
  16 BRETT JACOBS P,RF L R 5' 11" 160 2018  
  17 JACOB HOWELL C,3B R R 6' 0" 190 2019  
  18 CAEDEN SUERO 3B,1B R R 5' 10" 200 2018  
  COACHES:              
    JON BURNETT HEAD COACH          
    BRENDAN MCGUIRE ASSISTANT COACH        
    ADAM BELL ASSISTANT COACH        
    TRISTAN SHEA ASSISTANT COACH        
    DAN HANSEN ASSISTANT COACH        
             
             
» 2016 Helena Reps Roster    
             
To download files "Right click on the link the and choose "Save Link As" in Google Chrome or   "Save Target As" in Internet Explorer
             
 
 
   
 
ANACONDA  |  BELGRADE   |  BOZEMAN  |  BUTTE  |  DEER LODGE  |  DILLON  |  GALLATIN VALLEY  |  HELENA  |  LIVINGSTON
 
2016 Helena Reps Schedule & Scores
   
2016 Helena Independents
 
 
 2016 Helena Independents

 Front Row (L-R)

 Back Row (L-R):  
                
 Not Pictured:
 
   
 
 
       
2016 HELENA INDEPENDENTS  
American Legion Post 2    
       
       
                 
  # LAST NAME FIRST NAME POS B T CLASS  
  1 BARKLEY RUDY IF/OF R R 2019  
  2 KRIEGER MATT P/IF R R 2019  
  3 EVANS WALTER P/IF R R 2019  
  4 SHEPHERD SAM OF/P L L 2019  
  5 WITHAM PEYTON P/IF/OF R R 2019  
  6 BAUCH COLTER P/OF/IF R R 2018  
  8 CRAIGLE KADYN C/P/IF R R 2020  
  9 SICKERSON HUNTER IF/C/P R R 2018  
  11 BARRETT RYAN P/IF/OF R R 2019  
  12 SPIROFF ZACH IF/OF R R 2019  
  13 RANKIN EVAN P/IF R R 2019  
  16 BARRETT SETH P/OF/IF L L 2019  
  17 ANDERSON BRADY C/P/IF R R 2019  
  18 GRIGSBY BRADY IF/OF/P R R 2019  
  22 KANTA JACK OF R R 2019  
                 
  COACHES:            
    THOMAS “BUDDY” BURNETT HEAD COACH      
    CHUCK CHURCHILL   ASSISTANT COACH    
    TROY ARNTSON   ASSISTANT COACH    
    DAN HANSEN   ASSISTANT COACH    
             
 
 
   
 
ANACONDA  |  BELGRADE   |  BOZEMAN  |  BUTTE  |  DEER LODGE  |  DILLON  |  GALLATIN VALLEY  |  HELENA  |  LIVINGSTON
 
2016 Helena Independents Schedule & Scores
   
   
 
ANACONDA  |  BELGRADE   |  BOZEMAN  |  BUTTE  |  DEER LODGE  |  DILLON  |  GALLATIN VALLEY  |  HELENA  |  LIVINGSTON
 
  2016 Helena Independents & Reps Calendar Schedule  
 
 

View Helena Reps in a larger map
   
 
  Tournament Schedules
     
   5/11/2016 2016 Cloninger Tournament Schedule
  Team Resources      
   4/24/12 Helena Reps & Senators Team Resource Link